Zaum Studios | Privacy Policy
16395
page-template-default,page,page-id-16395,qode-quick-links-1.0,unselectable,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,side_area_uncovered_from_content,qode-theme-ver-11.1,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy for Zaum Studios

All your personal information collected will be used to help you make your business. visit our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

Ensuring the confidentiality of the personal data of users of our site is important to Zaum Studios.

All personal information relating to Members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Zaum Studios will be treated in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act of October 26, 1998 (Law 67/98).

Personal information collected may include your name, email, phone and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or others.

Using Zaum Studios assumes acceptance of this Privacy Agreement . The team at Zaum Studios reserves the right to change this agreement without notice. Therefore, we recommend that you check our privacy policy regularly to keep up to date.

Ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your Internet Service Provider (ISP) such as Frog, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and which pages you visited within our website.

Links to Third Party Sites

Zaum Studios has links to other websites, which, to us. see, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy does not apply to third party sites, so if you visit another site from ours you should read its privacy policy.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present. on these same sites.

error: O conteúdo está protegido contra cópia!